Sport

Königsfeier 2017 (Bericht und Bilder)


 

Schützenkönige 2017

1.

Birgit Moritz (3. v.links)

23,9 Teiler

2.

Simon Hiller (3. v.links)

32,0 Teiler

3.

Dominik Sohn (2. v.rechts)

46,9 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2017

1.

Jonas Brenner (2. v.links)

20,5 Teiler

2.

Fabian Wind (1. v.links)

83,6 Teiler

3.

Leonard Bahlo (n.a.)

206,7 Teiler

 

Bogenkönige 2017

1.

Martin Prinz (3. v.rechts)

4,7 Teiler

2.

Dominik Sohn (2. v.rechts)

5,5 Teiler

3.

Markus Ganster (1. v.rechts)

6,9 Teiler

 

Bogen Jugendkönige 2017

1.

Franziska Moritz (links vorne)

4,4 Teiler

2.

Lana Prinz (rechts vorne)

10,0 Teiler

 




Königsfeier 2016 (Bericht und Bilder)


 

Schützenkönige 2016

1.

Birgit Moritz (3. v.links)

20,0 Teiler

2.

Peter Hansmann (n.a.)

22,0 Teiler

3.

John Nichols (n.a.)

131,0 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2016

1.

Simon Hiller (3. v.rechts)

38,0 Teiler

2.

Nicolaj Sohn (2. v.rechts)

90,2 Teiler

3.

Fabian Wind (2. v.links)

228,1 Teiler

 

Gaukönig 2016

Gaukönigin

1.

Alexandra Wind

43,78 Teiler





Königsfeier 2015 (Bericht und Bilder)


 

Schützenkönige 2015

1.

John Nichols (mitte)

62,2 Teiler

2.

Sven Lender (7 v.links)

62,9 Teiler

3.

Birgit Moritz (6 v.links)

131,0 Teiler

 

Jugendkünige 2015

1.

Simon Hiller (7. v.rechts)

50,7 Teiler

2.

Nick Schultes (6. v.rechts)

188,4 Teiler

3.

Tom Euchner (5. v.rechts)

380,1 Teiler





Königsfeier 2014 (Bericht und Bilder)


 

Schützenkönige 2014

1.

Dominik Sohn (4 v.r.)

7,0 Teiler

2.

Sven Lender (3 v.l.)

11,6 Teiler

3.

Peter Hansmann (3 v.r.)

14,5 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2014

1.

Simon Hiller (4. v.l.)

39,0 Teiler

2.

Yannik Lagner (rechts)

64,5 Teiler

3.

Nicolai Sohn (links)

80,1 Teiler





Königsfeier 2013 (Bericht und Bilder)


Schützenkönige 2013

 

1.

Peter Hansmann (mitte)

6,7 Teiler

2.

Sylvia Hansmann (links)

31,4 Teiler

3.

Lena Lender (rechts)

52,7 Teiler



Jugendkönige 2013

 

1.

Nicolai Sohn (mitte)

54,5 Teiler

2.

Simon Hiller (rechts)

64,5 Teiler

3.

Vincent Gasche (links)

80,1 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2012


Schützenkönige 2012

1.

Anton Strecker (2. v.links)

Teiler

2.

 

Teiler

3.

 

Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2012

1.

  (5. v.links)

Teiler

2.

 

Teiler

3.

 

Teiler





Schützenkönige 2011


Schützenkönige 2011

1.

Dieter Hansmann

Teiler

2.

Peter Hansmann

Teiler

3.

Lena Lender

Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2011

1.

Matthias Garn

Teiler

2.

Dominik Sohn

Teiler

3.

Nicolai Sohn

Teiler





Schützenkönige 2010


Schützenkönige 2010

1.

Birgit Moritz

39,4 Teiler

2.

Peter Hansmann

42,5 Teiler

3.

Leo Merkl

53,4 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2010

1.

Matthias Garn

60,2 Teiler

2.

Lena Lender

102,5 Teiler

3.

Dominik Sohn

184,2 Teiler






Schützenkönige 2009

1.

Josef Hanrieder

19,50 Teiler

2.

Peter Hansmann

20.98 Teiler

3.

Anton Strecker

29.13 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2009

1.

Max Lossa

41,97 Teiler

2.

Sven Lender

57,97 Teiler

3.

Lena Lender

87,16 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2008

Die Schützenkönige 2008 v.l.n.r. Werner Vorreiter (Sportleiter - kein König), Lena Lender, Sven Lender, Max Lossa, Sylvia Hansmann, Birgit Moritz, Peter Hansmann


Schützenkönige 2008

1.

Birgit Moritz

17,74 Teiler

2.

Peter Hansmann

42,16 Teiler

3.

Sylvia Hansmann

43,04 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2008

1.

Max Lossa

28,97 Teiler

2.

Sven Lender

60,26 Teiler

3.

Lena Lender

74,27 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2007

Die Schützenkönige 2007 v.l.n.r. Daniel Mayr, Nikolaj Bandura, Sarah Böck, Peter Hansmann (1.Vorstand – kein König), Sylvia Hansmann, Simon Tiefenbeck, Werner Vorreiter


Schützenkönige 2007

1.

Simon Tiefenbeck

19,27 Teiler

2.

Sylvia Hansmann

46,8 Teiler

3.

Werner Vorreiter

72,61 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2007

1.

Nikolaj Bandura

19,29 Teiler

2.

Sarah Böck

24,78 Teiler

3.

Daniel Mayr

55,09 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2006

Die Schützenkönige 2006 v.l.n.r. Werner Vorreiter (Sportleiter - kein König), Walter Bahle, Anton Strecker, Ambrosius Kwetensky, Lena Lender, Sven Lender, Sarah Böck


Schützenkönige 2006

1.

Anton Strecker

17,17 Teiler

2.

Walter Bahle

24,67 Teiler

3.

Ambrosius Kwetensky

68,40 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2006

1.

Sven Lender

47,36 Teiler

2.

Lena Lender

78,98 Teiler

3.

Sarah Böck

107,5 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2005


Schützenkönig 2005

1.

Christian Waschke (2. v.links)

14,33 Teiler

2.

Sylvia Hansmann (1. v.links)

24,91 Teiler

3.

Michael Reiner (3. v.links)

34,86 Teiler

 

Jugendkönig 2005

1.

Julian Eckert (2. v.rechts)

106,6 Teiler

2.

Sven Lender (n.a.)

113,1 Teiler

3.

Florian Vorreiter (3. v.rechts)

123,8 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2004


Schützenkönig 2004

1.

Andreas Hartmann

9,5 Teiler

2.

Hans Steger

34,65 Teiler

3.

Günter Völkel

42,52 Teiler

 

Jugendkönig 2004

1.

Florian Vorreiter

71,55 Teiler

2.

Simon Tiefenbeck

83,24 Teiler

3.

Stefan Vöhringer

84,35 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2003


Schützenkönige 2003

1.

Werner Vorreiter (2. v.links)

13,69 Teiler

2.

Hans Steger (n.a.)

20,72 Teiler

3.

Günter Völkel (3. v.links)

28,98 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2003

1.

Florian Vorreiter (2. v.rechts)

13,31 Teiler

2.

Michael Reiner (3. v.rechts)

14,14 Teiler

3.

Stefan Vöhringer (1. v.rechts)

23,85 Teiler





Schützenkönige 2002


Schützenkönige 2002

1.

Toni Wiedemann (2. v.links)

2.

Werner Vorreiter (1. v.links)

3.

Uwe Enderle (3. v.links)

 

Jugendkönige 2002

1.

Michael Reiner (3. v.rechts)

2.

Markus Wiedemann (2. v.rechts)

3.

Björn Frietsch (1. v.rechts)

 




Schützenkönige 2001

1.

Birgit Moritz

10,59 Teiler

2.

Susanne Wallner

15,28 Teiler

3.

Angelika Gamper

22,02 Teiler

 

Jugendkönige 2001

1.

Florian Vorreiter

36,78 Teiler

2.

Benjamin Löchner

40,97 Teiler

3.

Andreas Bschorr

42,96 Teiler